Is Cor Eats Banana Bread & Muffin Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almond Flour, Organic Arrowroot Flour, Organic Coconut Sugar, Himalayan Pink Salt, Baking Soda, Cream Of Tartar, Cinnamon, Nutmeg Contains Almond and Coconut.
Check Cor Eats Banana Bread & Muffin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cor Eats Banana Bread & Muffin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


