Is Cor-Eats Pancake & Waffle Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Arrowroot Flour, Almond Flour, Organic Coconut Flour, Cream Of Tartar, Baking Soda, Himalayan Pink Salt, Monk Fruit Extract.
Check Cor-Eats Pancake & Waffle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cor-Eats Pancake & Waffle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
NuttyNeutralSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastBaking


