Is Cor EatsBlueberry Muffin Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Flour, Monk Fruit (erythritol, Monk Fruit Extract), Organic Arrowroot Flour, Organic Flaxseed, Organic Coconut Flour, Baking Soda, Cream Of Tartar, Himalayan Pink Salt. Contains Almond and Coconut.

Check Cor EatsBlueberry Muffin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go