Is Cora Clam Juice, 46 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Juice From Ocean Clams, Salt
Check Cora Clam Juice, 46 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cora Clam Juice, 46 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cora Clam Juice, 46 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoup BaseMeal PrepDrinking


