Is Cora "So Hot" Sliced Hot Cherry Peppers in Oil - 12 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Soybean Oil, Water, Salt, Calcium Chloride And Sodium Benzoate
Check Cora "So Hot" Sliced Hot Cherry Peppers in Oil - 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cora "So Hot" Sliced Hot Cherry Peppers in Oil - 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cora "So Hot" Sliced Hot Cherry Peppers in Oil - 12 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSalad


