Is Cora "So Hot" Sliced Hot Cherry Peppers in Oil - 12 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Soybean Oil, Water, Salt, Calcium Chloride And Sodium Benzoate

Check Cora "So Hot" Sliced Hot Cherry Peppers in Oil - 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cora "So Hot" Sliced Hot Cherry Peppers in Oil - 12 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSalad