Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is CORAL BAY, TOASTED FLAKE COCONUT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DESICCATED COCONUT (CONTAINS SULFITES), SUGAR, DEXTROSE AND SALT.

Check CORAL BAY, TOASTED FLAKE COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CORAL BAY, TOASTED FLAKE COCONUT is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Snack · Flake, Dried

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyFlaky
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBakingGarnishing
Oat Free? CORAL BAY, TOASTED FLAKE COCONUT | Spoonful