Is Cordon Horseradish 4oz - 4 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grated Horseradish Roots, Water, White Distilled Vinegar, Soybean Oil, Salt, Artificial Flavor, Sodium Metabisulfite And Sodium Benzoate, Sugar, Eggs, Cellulose And Xanthan Gums, Citric Acid, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Calcium Disodium Edta (Retains Product Freshness), Spices, Lemon Juice
Check Cordon Horseradish 4oz - 4 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cordon Horseradish 4oz - 4 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cordon Horseradish 4oz - 4 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Albertsons
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingGarnishing


