Is Core Organic Beverage, Organic, Tropical Coconut Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Coconut Water From Concentrate, Organic Erythritol, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Organic White Tea, Organic Flavor, Organic Beta Carotene Orgen-bt (R), Tm, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Sea Salt, Organic Gum Acacia, Organic Maqui (Aristotelia Chilensis), Berry Juice Extract, Amount Per Serving: Organic Erythritol 7G

Check Core Organic Beverage, Organic, Tropical Coconut against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Core Organic Beverage, Organic, Tropical Coconut is available at 8 retailers

KrogerShopRiteHy-VeeGiant EagleWegmansUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go