Is CORE, ORGANIC FRUIT INFUSED BEVERAGE, POMEGRANATE BLUE ACAI, POMEGRANATE BLUE ACAI Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Erythritol, Organic Coconut Water Concentrate, Organic Vegetable Juice (Color), Organic Enzyme Modified Stevia Extract, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Organic White Tea Solids, Pectin, Natural Pomegranate Blueberry Acai Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Fruit Juice (Color), Organic Maqui (Aristotelia Chilensis), Berry Juice Powder, Filtered Water, Berry Juice Powder

Check CORE, ORGANIC FRUIT INFUSED BEVERAGE, POMEGRANATE BLUE ACAI, POMEGRANATE BLUE ACAI against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CORE, ORGANIC FRUIT INFUSED BEVERAGE, POMEGRANATE BLUE ACAI, POMEGRANATE BLUE ACAI is available at 5 retailers

ShopRiteHarris TeeterGiant EagleThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking