Is CORE, ORGANIC FRUIT INFUSED BEVERAGE, POMEGRANATE BLUE ACAI, POMEGRANATE BLUE ACAI Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Organic Erythritol, Organic Coconut Water Concentrate, Organic Vegetable Juice (Color), Organic Enzyme Modified Stevia Extract, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Organic White Tea Solids, Pectin, Natural Pomegranate Blueberry Acai Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Fruit Juice (Color), Organic Maqui (Aristotelia Chilensis), Berry Juice Powder, Filtered Water, Berry Juice Powder
Check CORE, ORGANIC FRUIT INFUSED BEVERAGE, POMEGRANATE BLUE ACAI, POMEGRANATE BLUE ACAI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CORE, ORGANIC FRUIT INFUSED BEVERAGE, POMEGRANATE BLUE ACAI, POMEGRANATE BLUE ACAI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate - 20 Fl. Oz.
INFUSED APPLE CIDER VINEGAR BEVERAGE, BLOOD ORANGE
Pure Organic Layered Fruit Bars Variety Pack
Pacific Natural Foods Organic Oat Plant-Based Beverage, Non-Dairy, Original, 32 fl oz (Case of 12)
Tattooed Chef Organic Acai Bowl, Frozen (4 ct.)
Where to buy
CORE, ORGANIC FRUIT INFUSED BEVERAGE, POMEGRANATE BLUE ACAI, POMEGRANATE BLUE ACAI is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


