Is Core Power 26g Protein Drink, Coffee, 11.5 Fl Oz, 1 Count Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Lowfat Grade A Milk, Cane Sugar, Coffee Extract, Contains Less Than 1% Of Honey, Pectin, Gellan Gum, Natural Flavors, Monk Fruit Juice Concentrate, Stevia Leaf Extract, Lactase Enzyme, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3
Check Core Power 26g Protein Drink, Coffee, 11.5 Fl Oz, 1 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Core Power 26g Protein Drink, Coffee, 11.5 Fl Oz, 1 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Core Power 26g Protein Drink, Coffee, 11.5 Fl Oz, 1 Count is available at 3 retailers
WalmartThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


