Is CORE POWER, HIGH PROTEIN MILK SHAKE, VANILLA, VANILLA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Lowfat Grade A Milk, Cane Sugar, Honey, Contains Less Than 1% Of Vanilla Extract, Green Tea Extract, Lactase Enzyme, Sodium Polyphosphate, Carrageenan, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3

Check CORE POWER, HIGH PROTEIN MILK SHAKE, VANILLA, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CORE POWER, HIGH PROTEIN MILK SHAKE, VANILLA, VANILLA is available at 3 retailers

TargetThe Fresh GrocerYummy

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnacking