Is CORINNE'S BAKED GOODS, ORGANIC GREEN TEA WHITE CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC ARTISAN FLOUR, ORGANIC BUTTER, ORGANIC LIGHT BROWN SUGAR, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC VANILLA, WHITE CHOCOLATE CHIPS, BAKING SODA, SEA SALT, ORGANIC EGGS, ORGANIC GREEN TEA MATCHA POWDER.
Check CORINNE'S BAKED GOODS, ORGANIC GREEN TEA WHITE CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CORINNE'S BAKED GOODS, ORGANIC GREEN TEA WHITE CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetEarthyVanillaNutty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffeeOn The Go


