Is Corn Chips, BBQ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA, CORN, COTTONSEED, SAFFLOWER, SOYBEAN OR SUNFLOWER), SPICES, SALT, CORN FLOUR, SUGAR, TORULA YEAST, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, ONION POWDER, TOMATO POWDER, CARAMEL COLOR, DEXTROSE, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, GARLIC POWDER, FD&C RED 40 LAKE, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, AUTOLYZED YEAST, PAPRIKA.
Check Corn Chips, BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Corn Chips, BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Corn Chips, BBQ is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


