Is CORN CHIPS, HOT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA, CORN, COTTONSEED, SOYBEAN OR SUNFLOWER OIL), SUGAR, SALT, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, TORULA YEAST, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (INCLUDING CARAMEL COLOR AND RED 40 LAKE), SPICE EXTRACTIVES, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR.

Check CORN CHIPS, HOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go