Is Corn Chips with Flax, Salted Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yellow Corn Masa, Flax Seeds, Soybean Oil, Salt

Check Corn Chips with Flax, Salted against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Corn Chips with Flax, Salted is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SaltyNutty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping