Is Corn Chips with Flax, Salted Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yellow Corn Masa, Flax Seeds, Soybean Oil, Salt
Check Corn Chips with Flax, Salted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Corn Chips with Flax, Salted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Corn Chips with Flax, Salted is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SaltyNutty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


