Is Corn Chips Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Corn Oil, and salt
Check Corn Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Corn Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


