Is Corn cookie Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, unbleached _wheat_ flour (_wheat_ flour, malted _barley_ flour, niacin (vitamin B3), iron, thiamine mononitrate (vitamin B1), riboflavin (vitamin B3), folic acid), _butter_, corn, brown rice syrup water, all-natural egg substitute (whole sorghum flour, oat fiber, oat bran, xanthan gum, algin), salt, baking powder (sodium acid, pyrophosphate, sodium bicarbonate, cornstarch, monocalcium phosphate), _baking soda
Check Corn cookie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Corn cookie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


