Is CORN & DICED PEPPERS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN, WATER, RED & GREEN PEPPERS, SALT.
Check CORN & DICED PEPPERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CORN & DICED PEPPERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


