Is Corn Nuts Loaded Taco Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Seasoning (salt, Spices, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Monosodium Glutamate, Tomato Powder, Corn Maltodextrin, Citric Acid, Gum Arabic, Lime Juice Powder, Extractives Of Paprika, Natural Flavor), Corn Oil.
Check Corn Nuts Loaded Taco against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Corn Nuts Loaded Taco in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltyUmami
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


