Is Corn On The Cob Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Corn

Check Corn On The Cob against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Corn On The Cob is available at 1 retailer

Fortinos

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSide DishSnacking