Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Corn Thins Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Grits, Sea Salt, Sunflower Oil

Check Corn Thins against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichBreakfast
Wheat Free? Corn Thins | Spoonful