Is Corn Toaster Muffins, 7 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, sugar, cornmeal modified palm oil, rice flour, tapioca starch, corn starch, liquid eggs, baking powder, salt, xanthan gum, all non gmo

Check Corn Toaster Muffins, 7 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Corn Toaster Muffins, 7 oz is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsAmazon

About this product

Bread · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go