Is CORN TORTILLA CHIPS THIN & CRISPY Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GROUND ORGANIC WHITE CORN, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR ORGANIC SAFFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT.
Check CORN TORTILLA CHIPS THIN & CRISPY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CORN TORTILLA CHIPS THIN & CRISPY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


