Is corn Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
nutrition facts about 7 servings per container serving size 1/2 cup (125g) per serving calories 70 total fat 1g saturated fat og trans fat og cholesteral on sod 300mg tatal carbohydr dletarn totar sugors 6g indudes protain ig 0% 13% 5% 4% added sugers 0% cacumng u on omg 0% potas, 130mg 163051
Check corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSnacking


