Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cornaby's Campire Candy Candied Jalpenos, Campire Candy Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEPPERS (JALAPENO, RED BELL), NON-GMO CANE SUGAR, VINEGAR, ONIONS, GARLIC, NON-GMO FOOD STARCH, SALT, SPICES.

Check Cornaby's Campire Candy Candied Jalpenos, Campire Candy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangySavory
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingSandwich
Lactose Free? Cornaby's Campire Candy Candied Jalpenos, Campire Candy | Spoonful