Is Cornaby's Campire Candy Candied Jalpenos, Campire Candy Oat Free?
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
PEPPERS (JALAPENO, RED BELL), NON-GMO CANE SUGAR, VINEGAR, ONIONS, GARLIC, NON-GMO FOOD STARCH, SALT, SPICES.
Check Cornaby's Campire Candy Candied Jalpenos, Campire Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cornaby's Campire Candy Candied Jalpenos, Campire Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangySavory
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingSandwich


