Is Cornaby's Campire Candy Candied Jalpenos, Campire Candy Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEPPERS (JALAPENO, RED BELL), NON-GMO CANE SUGAR, VINEGAR, ONIONS, GARLIC, NON-GMO FOOD STARCH, SALT, SPICES.
Check Cornaby's Campire Candy Candied Jalpenos, Campire Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cornaby's Campire Candy Candied Jalpenos, Campire Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangySavory
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingSandwich


