Is Cornbread Berry CBD Gummies Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Distilled Water, Organic Blue Agave, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Apple Pectin, Organic Citric Acid, Organic Flavoring (strawberry, Raspberry, Blueberry), Organic Hemp Flower Extract, Organic Carnauba Wax, Organic Ginger, Sodium Lactate, Organic Beetroot (for Color).

Check Cornbread Berry CBD Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go