Is Corned Beef Mario's Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Salt, Sodium Nitrite

Check Corned Beef Mario's against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Corned Beef Mario's is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep