Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cornetti Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour 00, Wholemeal Wheat Flour 30% Bran, Nat Yeast (Wheat), Water, Granulated Sugar, Vegetable Margarine (Palm C Sunflower Oil), Eggs, Emulsifier E471, Milk Powder, Soft Wheat Flour, Salt, Brewer's Yeast, Natural Flavourings, : E282, Da Consumarsi Preferibilmente Entro Il: Vedi Scadenza Sul Sigillo Dl Chiusura Oppure Sulla Confezione Prodotto Soggetto A Calo E Peso Naturale

Check Cornetti against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
FlakyCrispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnacking
Soy Free? Cornetti | Spoonful