Is CORNICHONS GIN Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GHERKINS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP (FROM CORN AND WHEAT), GIN, SALT, SUGAR, MUSTARD SEED, CORIANDER, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check CORNICHONS GIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CORNICHONS GIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Piece
Flavor
AcidicSaltyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishingSandwich


