Is Cornish Sea Salt Extra Dark Chocolate Bar Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Mass, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Smoked Sea Salt, Vanilla Extract, Sunflower Lecithin.
Check Cornish Sea Salt Extra Dark Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cornish Sea Salt Extra Dark Chocolate Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRichVanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


