Is Cornish Sea Salt & Tangy Lime Milk Chocolate Bar Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Vanilla Extract, Lime Oil, Smoked Sea Salt.
Check Cornish Sea Salt & Tangy Lime Milk Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cornish Sea Salt & Tangy Lime Milk Chocolate Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
CitrusSweetSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


