Is Cornish Sea Salt & Tangy Lime Milk Chocolate Bar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Vanilla Extract, Lime Oil, Smoked Sea Salt.

Check Cornish Sea Salt & Tangy Lime Milk Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
CitrusSweetSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go