Is Cornmeal Coated Pork Loin Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Spice Extractive, Sodium Bicarbonate, Glycerol, Rolled In Cornmeal
Check Cornmeal Coated Pork Loin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cornmeal Coated Pork Loin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice, Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


