Is Cornstarch Sticks Golden Bihon Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Yellow Cornstarch, Water And Sodium Polyphosphate
Check Cornstarch Sticks Golden Bihon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cornstarch Sticks Golden Bihon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Snyder's of Hanover Pretzels, Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks, 8 oz
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Ore-Ida Gluten Free Frozen Golden Crinkles French Fries - 32oz
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Mission Tortillas Flour Soft Taco Super Soft 10 Count - 17.5 Oz
Where to buy
Cornstarch Sticks Golden Bihon is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BWalmart Ca
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCooking


