Is Corona Bimbo Original Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Oils (palm Oil), Cocoa Powder, Whey Powder, Raising Agents: Ammonium And Sodium Bicarbonate (e500, E503), Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin (e322), Glucose Syrup, Sodium Metabisulfite, Salt, Flavors, Vanilla. Contains Wheat, Soya.
Check Corona Bimbo Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Corona Bimbo Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee


