Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Corona Cero Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dealcoholized beer (barley), Sugar, Natural flavour, Vitamin D

Check Corona Cero against your own diets in the app.

Similar Products

About this product

Beer · Liquid

Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingOn The GoMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Corona Cero | Spoonful