This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Corona Cero Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dealcoholized beer (barley), Sugar, Natural flavour, Vitamin D

Check Corona Cero against your own diets in the app.

Similar Products

About this product

Beer · Liquid

Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingOn The GoMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Corona Cero | Spoonful