Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Corona Extra Coronita Mexican Lager Beer, 24 pk 7 fl oz Bottles, 4.6% ABV Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

iltered water, malted barley, hops, corn, and yeast

Check Corona Extra Coronita Mexican Lager Beer, 24 pk 7 fl oz Bottles, 4.6% ABV against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Corona Extra Coronita Mexican Lager Beer, 24 pk 7 fl oz Bottles, 4.6% ABV is available at 6 retailers

H-E-BVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartMeijer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Soy Free? Corona Extra Coronita Mexican Lager Beer, 24 pk 7 fl oz Bottles, 4.6% ABV | Spoonful