Is Corona Familiar Mexican Lager Beer, 24 fl oz Can, 4.8% ABV Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Barley Malt, Non-malted Cereals, Hop

Check Corona Familiar Mexican Lager Beer, 24 fl oz Can, 4.8% ABV against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Corona Familiar Mexican Lager Beer, 24 fl oz Can, 4.8% ABV is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BWalmartUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Beer · Can

Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking