Is High Noon Watermelon Flavored Vodka & Soda Can 4.5% Abv - 355 Ml Soy Free?

Description
Watermelon-forward flavor with bright, crisp carbonation and a light, effervescent mouthfeel; subtly sweet with a clean, short finish. Commonly consumed chilled or over ice at outdoor gatherings, poolside and casual parties. Reviewers note refreshing portability and summer appeal while some report occasional artificial sweetness and inconsistent strength for summer occasions.

Description
Watermelon-forward flavor with bright, crisp carbonation and a light, effervescent mouthfeel; subtly sweet with a clean, short finish. Commonly consumed chilled or over ice at outdoor gatherings, poolside and casual parties. Reviewers note refreshing portability and summer appeal while some report occasional artificial sweetness and inconsistent strength for summer occasions.
Ingredients
Vodka with real fruit juice, sparkling water, and natural flavors 4.50/110.
Check High Noon Watermelon Flavored Vodka & Soda Can 4.5% Abv - 355 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open High Noon Watermelon Flavored Vodka & Soda Can 4.5% Abv - 355 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
High Noon Watermelon Flavored Vodka & Soda Can 4.5% Abv - 355 Ml is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


