Is Corona Hard Seltzer Limonada Variety Pack - 12pk/12 fl oz Slim Cans Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Classic Lemon Lime: Carbonated Water, Alcohol From Sugar, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Mexican Lime Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Sodium Citrate. Grapefruit: Carbonated Water, Alcohol From Sugar, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Mexican Lime Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Lemon Juice Concentrate. Strawberry: Carbonated Water, Alcohol From Sugar, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Mexican Lime Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Lemon Juice Concentrate. Watermelon: Carbonated Water, Alcohol From Sugar, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Mexican Lime Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Sodium Citrate.
Check Corona Hard Seltzer Limonada Variety Pack - 12pk/12 fl oz Slim Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Corona Hard Seltzer Limonada Variety Pack - 12pk/12 fl oz Slim Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Corona Hard Seltzer Limonada Variety Pack - 12pk/12 fl oz Slim Cans is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


