Is Cortas Olives, Black Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Olives, Water, Salt, Citric Acid.

Check Cortas Olives, Black against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cortas Olives, Black is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Unknown

Flavor
SaltySavoryUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing