Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cortes Ground Chocolate Molido, Chocolate Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SALT, DICALCIUM PHOSPHATE AND VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING).

Check Cortes Ground Chocolate Molido, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cortes Ground Chocolate Molido, Chocolate is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCooking
Lactose Free? Cortes Ground Chocolate Molido, Chocolate | Spoonful