Is Corte's Linguiça Calabresa Sausage, 6 Count, 14 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, WHITE WINE, FRESH GARLIC, SOY PROTEIN, BROWN SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM NITRITE, BLACK PEPPER, CRUSHED RED PEPPER, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SMOKED FLAVOR

Check Corte's Linguiça Calabresa Sausage, 6 Count, 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
GarlickyMeatySavorySmoky
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepSnacking