Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cosmic Bliss Organic Grass-fed Dairy Vanilla Bean Nirvana Ice Cream Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk*, Heavy Cream*, Coconut Syrup*, Nonfat Milk*, Egg Yolk*, Vanilla Extract*, Guar Gum*, Vanilla Bean Specks*. Contains: Milk, Egg, Coconut *Certified Organic

Check Cosmic Bliss Organic Grass-fed Dairy Vanilla Bean Nirvana Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Oat Free? Cosmic Bliss Organic Grass-fed Dairy Vanilla Bean Nirvana Ice Cream | Spoonful